Not a member yet? Why not Sign up today
Create an account  

 
PharmaHGH - Test E 400mg/week - 2103.8 ng/dL - 5.26x

#1

Blood Work Review
https:// Link to blood work : // // https://imgur.com/a/7cIwM0X //
Source : // @Pharmahgh //
Running testosterone : // yes //
Ester : // Enanthate //
Weekly dosage : // 400 mg //
Product(s) run other than test : // No //
Weekly dosage(s) : // N/A //
Number of weeks run : // 12 //
Draw time after last pin : // 48 hours //
Blood Results
Test reading in ng/dL : // 2103.8 ng/dL //
Test multiplier : // 5.26 //
Capped at >1500 : // no //
E2 reading : // 125.7 //
Liver/lipids elevated : // LDL good, HDL 3 points out of normal range//
ANYTHING ELSE WORTH MENTIONING GOES BELOW:

* Had Adex on hand but never got sides other than mild shoulder acne so I didn't take any. />

* Hematocrit increased to 51.4% from 47-48% pre-cycle.
Reply

#2
Looks good. Counted.
Reply

#3
(01-16-2020, 09:59 PM)Bluesec Wrote: Looks good. Counted.

Thank you, can you add this to my rep ?
Reply





Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)